get_model_risk_management_standards — Stratalize Oracle MCP Tool Read-only
get_model_risk_management_standards
(get model risk management standards) is one of 201 tools on the
Stratalize Oracle
MCP server. Connect the server and your client discovers it on the handshake.
by client
How to call get_model_risk_management_standards from your client
- Claude Code Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards run in your project directory
- Claude Desktop Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards ~/Library/Application Support/Claude/claude_desktop_config.json
- Cursor Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards ~/.cursor/mcp.json
- VS Code Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards .vscode/mcp.json
- Zed Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards ~/.config/zed/settings.json
- Windsurf Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards ~/.codeium/windsurf/mcp_config.json
- Cline Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards ~/Library/Application Support/Code/User/globalStorage/saoudrizwan.claude-dev/settings/cline_mcp_settings.json
- Gemini CLI Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards ~/.gemini/settings.json
- Grok Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards .mcp.json (in your project root)
- ChatGPT Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards Settings → Connectors → Advanced → Developer mode
- Claude.ai Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards Settings → Connectors → Add custom connector
- LangChain Stratalize Oracle get_model_risk_management_standards pip install langchain-mcp-adapters
Fastest route
claude mcp add --transport http oracle https://www.stratalize.com/api/mcp-public?vertical=oracle
Other tools on this server
- get_verify_crypto_price
- get_resolve_price_threshold
- get_verify_game_outcome
- get_resolve_game_outcome
- get_sports_nba_scores
- get_sports_nfl_scores
- get_sports_mlb_scores
- get_sports_nhl_scores
- get_sports_scores_multi
- get_web_research_synthesis
- get_regulatory_news_synthesis
- get_company_intelligence_synthesis
- get_competitive_landscape_synthesis
- get_legislative_intelligence_synthesis
- get_vendor_market_rate
- get_category_spend_benchmark
- get_vendor_negotiation_intelligence
- get_top_vendors_by_category
- get_vendor_alternatives
- get_saas_negotiation_playbook
- get_industry_spend_profile
- get_vendor_contract_intelligence
- get_spend_by_company_size
- get_software_pricing_intelligence
- get_category_ai_leaders
- get_platform_divergence
- get_brand_momentum
- get_ai_consensus_on_topic
- get_cms_facility_benchmark
- get_payer_intelligence
- get_cms_star_rating
- get_pharmacy_spend_benchmark
- get_nadac_drug_benchmark
- get_cost_plus_price
- get_drug_recall_status
- get_billing_coding_risk
- get_value_based_care_performance
- get_travel_nurse_rate_benchmark
- get_ehr_cost_per_bed
- get_healthcare_vendor_market_rate
- get_staffing_agency_markup_analysis
- get_gpo_contract_benchmark
- get_physician_group_benchmark
- get_hospital_supply_chain_benchmark
- get_asc_benchmark
- get_healthcare_category_intelligence
- get_market_intelligence_brief
- get_industry_spend_benchmark
- get_category_disruption_signal
- get_competitive_displacement_signal
- get_vendor_risk_signal
- get_market_structure_signal
- get_macro_market_signal
- get_sector_ai_intelligence
- get_fomc_rate_probability
- get_elliott_waves
- get_macro_playbook
- get_trader_signals
- get_pe_portfolio_benchmark
- get_saas_market_intelligence
- get_investment_category_signal
- get_portfolio_vendor_intelligence
- get_vendor_benchmark
- get_company_salary_disclosure
- get_employer_h1b_wages
- get_hospital_care_compare_quality
- get_federal_contract_intelligence
- get_intel_owner_profile
- get_intel_contractor_profile
- get_intel_lettings_search
- get_intel_unit_prices
- get_intel_findings_search
- get_intel_join
- get_bank_financial_intelligence
- get_workplace_safety_benchmark
- get_cfpb_complaint_intelligence
- get_provider_market_intelligence
- get_public_company_financials
- get_cms_open_payments_profile
- get_uspto_patent_intelligence
- get_github_ecosystem_intelligence
- get_stealth_tokenize_entities
- get_form_d_new_raises
- get_8k_material_events
- get_form4_insider_cluster
- get_13f_holdings_delta
- get_new_litigation_alerts
- get_litigation_risk_composite
- get_regulatory_comment_deadlines
- get_verify_receipt_batch
- get_data_freshness_attestation
- get_x402_traffic_diligence
- get_x402_seller_statement
- get_vendor_onboarding_dossier
- get_bank_counterparty_diligence
- get_cre_acquisition_diligence
- get_ai_regulatory_landscape
- get_financial_deal_readiness
- get_healthcare_vendor_gpo_diligence
- get_litigation_enforcement_snapshot
- get_stratalize_overview
- get_imf_weo_macro_snapshot
- get_eia_energy_public_snapshot
- get_salary_benchmark
- get_saas_metrics_benchmark
- get_cac_benchmark
- get_working_capital_benchmark
- get_wacc_benchmark
- get_public_market_multiples
- get_ma_multiples_benchmark
- get_corporate_debt_benchmark
- get_audit_fee_benchmark
- get_pe_return_benchmark
- get_venture_benchmark
- get_bank_regulatory_benchmark
- get_insurance_benchmark
- get_cap_rate_benchmark
- get_cre_debt_benchmark
- get_mortgage_market_benchmark
- get_residential_market_benchmark
- get_housing_supply_benchmark
- get_rental_market_benchmark
- get_hud_fair_market_rent
- get_construction_cost_benchmark
- get_development_pro_forma_benchmark
- get_reit_benchmark
- get_property_operating_benchmark
- get_property_tax_benchmark
- get_ncreif_return_benchmark
- get_real_estate_debt_stress_benchmark
- get_credit_union_benchmark
- get_defi_yield_benchmark
- get_fx_rate_benchmark
- get_credit_spread_benchmark
- get_stablecoin_yield_benchmark
- get_commodity_benchmark
- get_yield_curve_benchmark
- get_dao_treasury_benchmark
- get_rwa_benchmark
- get_earnings_quality_benchmark
- get_gas_benchmark
- get_chain_tvl_benchmark
- get_labor_market_benchmark
- get_inflation_benchmark
- get_consumer_sentiment_benchmark
- get_global_equity_benchmark
- get_crypto_correlation_benchmark
- get_options_iv_benchmark
- get_esg_benchmark
- get_climate_risk_benchmark
- get_aml_regulatory_benchmark
- get_adoption_stage
- get_ofac_sanctions_screening
- get_oig_exclusion_screening
- get_sam_exclusion_screening
- get_npi_provider_verification
- get_eu_ai_act_coverage
- get_uk_fca_coverage
- get_weather_delay_risk
- get_storm_event_history
- get_climate_risk_score
- get_noaa_disaster_economics
- get_occ_enforcement_actions
- get_ncua_credit_union_financials
- get_sba_loan_market_data
- get_cra_performance_ratings
- get_federal_court_cases
- get_case_law_synthesis
- get_judge_analytics
- get_party_litigation_profile
- get_federal_case_law
- get_citation_authority
- get_docket_intelligence
- get_sec_insider_trading
- get_sec_beneficial_ownership
- get_openfda_adverse_events
- get_osha_enforcement
- get_fec_campaign_finance
- get_irs_990_intelligence
- get_fda_recall_history
- get_drug_adverse_events
- get_device_clearances
- get_drug_label_intelligence
- get_ftc_enforcement_history
- get_dol_labor_violations
- get_colorado_ai_act_requirements
- get_nist_ai_rmf_requirements
- get_us_state_ai_legislation
- get_bls_sector_employment
- get_job_openings_intelligence
- get_employment_cost_index
- get_producer_price_by_industry
- get_agricultural_commodity_benchmark
- get_shipping_cost_benchmark
- get_retail_sales_benchmark
- get_personal_savings_benchmark
- get_copper_price_benchmark
- get_bls_inflation_components
- get_world_bank_country_indicators
- get_irs_industry_tax_statistics
This list was read from the server itself, by connecting to it and calling tools/list on 24 September 2026. It is what
the server actually exposes, not what its listing claims.
Mutating and Read-only are read off each tool's name, not its schema — a hint, not a guarantee. The registry stores tool names only; connect the server for its live schemas.