llms-full.txt — Wizeb AI-Native Index MCP Resource
llms-full.txt
is one of 3 resources on the
Wizeb AI-Native Index
MCP server. Connect the server and your client can attach it as context.
by client
How to attach llms-full.txt from your client
- Claude Code Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt run in your project directory
- Claude Desktop Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt ~/Library/Application Support/Claude/claude_desktop_config.json
- Cursor Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt ~/.cursor/mcp.json
- VS Code Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt .vscode/mcp.json
- Zed Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt ~/.config/zed/settings.json
- Windsurf Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt ~/.codeium/windsurf/mcp_config.json
- Cline Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt ~/Library/Application Support/Code/User/globalStorage/saoudrizwan.claude-dev/settings/cline_mcp_settings.json
- Gemini CLI Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt ~/.gemini/settings.json
- Grok Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt .mcp.json (in your project root)
- ChatGPT Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt Settings → Connectors → Advanced → Developer mode
- Claude.ai Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt Settings → Connectors → Add custom connector
- LangChain Wizeb AI-Native Index Resource/llms-full.txt pip install langchain-mcp-adapters
Other resources on this server
Wizeb AI-Native Index also offers 1 prompt — things you invoke, where a resource is context you attach.
Read from the server itself, by connecting to it and calling resources/list on 24 September 2026.
A listing does not declare its resources, so asking is the only way to know them, and this
is what the server actually offers rather than what its listing claims. Names only are
stored; connect the server for each resource's type and contents.