Stepper Nav — blatui MCP Resource
Stepper Nav
is one of 189 resources on the
blatui
MCP server. Connect the server and your client can attach it as context.
by client
How to attach Stepper Nav from your client
- Claude Code blatui Resource/Stepper Nav run in your project directory
- Claude Desktop blatui Resource/Stepper Nav ~/Library/Application Support/Claude/claude_desktop_config.json
- Cursor blatui Resource/Stepper Nav ~/.cursor/mcp.json
- VS Code blatui Resource/Stepper Nav .vscode/mcp.json
- Zed blatui Resource/Stepper Nav ~/.config/zed/settings.json
- Windsurf blatui Resource/Stepper Nav ~/.codeium/windsurf/mcp_config.json
- Cline blatui Resource/Stepper Nav ~/Library/Application Support/Code/User/globalStorage/saoudrizwan.claude-dev/settings/cline_mcp_settings.json
- Gemini CLI blatui Resource/Stepper Nav ~/.gemini/settings.json
- Grok blatui Resource/Stepper Nav .mcp.json (in your project root)
- ChatGPT blatui Resource/Stepper Nav Settings → Connectors → Advanced → Developer mode
- Claude.ai blatui Resource/Stepper Nav Settings → Connectors → Add custom connector
- LangChain blatui Resource/Stepper Nav pip install langchain-mcp-adapters
Other resources on this server
- Accent
- Accordion
- Add To Cart
- Alert
- Alert Dialog
- Animated Beam
- Aspect Ratio
- Audio Player
- Aurora
- Autocomplete
- Autosize Textarea
- Avatar
- Back To Top
- Badge
- Banner
- Bento Grid
- Bento Item
- Border Beam
- Bottom Navigation
- Bottom Navigation Item
- Brand
- Breadcrumb
- Button
- Button Group
- Calendar
- Card
- Carousel
- Chart
- Chat
- Chat Message
- Checkbox
- Citation
- Code Block
- Collapsible
- Color Picker
- Combobox
- Command
- Command Dialog
- Comparison Slider
- Comparison Table
blatui also offers 2 prompts — things you invoke, where a resource is context you attach.
Read from the server itself, by connecting to it and calling resources/list on 24 September 2026.
A listing does not declare its resources, so asking is the only way to know them, and this
is what the server actually offers rather than what its listing claims. Names only are
stored; connect the server for each resource's type and contents.