procurement_okr_esg_aligner — gapup mcp MCP Tool
procurement_okr_esg_aligner
(procurement okr esg aligner) is one of 279 tools on the
gapup mcp
MCP server. Connect the server and your client discovers it on the handshake.
by client
How to call procurement_okr_esg_aligner from your client
- Claude Code gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner run in your project directory
- Claude Desktop gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner ~/Library/Application Support/Claude/claude_desktop_config.json
- Cursor gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner ~/.cursor/mcp.json
- VS Code gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner .vscode/mcp.json
- Zed gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner ~/.config/zed/settings.json
- Windsurf gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner ~/.codeium/windsurf/mcp_config.json
- Cline gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner ~/Library/Application Support/Code/User/globalStorage/saoudrizwan.claude-dev/settings/cline_mcp_settings.json
- Gemini CLI gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner ~/.gemini/settings.json
- Grok gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner .mcp.json (in your project root)
- ChatGPT gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner Settings → Connectors → Advanced → Developer mode
- Claude.ai gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner Settings → Connectors → Add custom connector
- LangChain gapup mcp procurement_okr_esg_aligner pip install langchain-mcp-adapters
Fastest route
claude mcp add --transport http gapup-mcp https://mcp.gapup.io/mcp
Other tools on this server
- content_catalog
- content_enrichment
- content_discovery
- content_similar
- content_taxonomy
- content_audience_profile
- content_provenance
- content_compare
- content_ranking
- ftg_market_gap
- building_enrich
- web_search
- web_answer
- web_contents
- prediction_markets_search
- polymarket_markets
- polymarket_events
- kalshi_markets
- ftg_production_methods
- ftg_sourcing_buyers
- ftg_opportunity_scout
- ftg_business_plan
- ftg_production_economics
- ftg_investor_directory
- ftg_country_regulations
- ftg_business_ideas
- ftg_country_study
- ftg_seller_catalog
- competitor_intel
- trend_watcher
- partnership_synergies
- pitch_deck_storyline
- carbon_footprint_calculator
- market_research_brief
- competitive_deep_dive
- competitive_deep_dive_async
- competitive_deep_dive_result
- kyc_screener_batch
- kyc_screener_batch_result
- ai_governance_full_report_async
- ai_governance_full_report_result
- abm_lookalike_account_finder
- affiliate_fraud_clickstream_detector
- africa_trade_barrier_breaker
- africa_trade_finance_esg_rater
- africa_trade_preference_arbitrage
- africa_trade_preference_optimizer
- ai_act_incident_response
- ai_act_training_data_audit
- banking_fee_negotiator
- bond_covenant_monitor
- brand_equity_voice_share_calculator
- cloud_cost_ri_optimizer
- comp_benchmark_geo_delta
- content_evergreen_score_analyzer
- incident_response_evidence_collector
- ip_contract_clause_extractor
- ip_employee_invention_tracker
- labor_law_alert_geo
- lnd_ai_skill_forecast
- lnd_skill_taxonomy_builder
- logistics_esg_incident_tracker
- ma_arbitrage_hunter
- ma_tax_efficiency_mapper
- manufacturing_esg_compliance_mapper
- manufacturing_waste_heatmap
- observability_log_pattern_miner
- observability_metric_anomaly_detector
- patent_ownership_audit
- payment_rails_cost_analyzer
- procurement_six_sigma_waste_hunter
- social_engagement_velocity_tracker
- social_influencer_fake_follower_detector
- sovereign_data_breach_impact
- sre_slo_breach_predictor
- talent_contract_risk_mapper
- talent_legal_dashboard
- talent_litigation_exposure
- talent_poaching_risk
- trade_finance_eligibility
- vendor_esg_blacklist_monitor
- vendor_esg_diversity_scanner
- vertical_ai_agent_governance
- vuln_exploitability_forecast
- vuln_patch_priority_engine
- x402_liquidity_monitor
- x402_payment_flow_analyzer
- x402_payment_fraud_detector
- adversarial_input_stress_tester
- ai_act_sandbox_regulatory_sandbox
- bias_amplification_tracker
- bond_covenant_esg_compliance_checker
- change_failure_root_cause_classifier
- code_review_depth_optimizer
- dora_metrics_deep_dive
- dora_operational_resilience_stress_tes
- dpdp_consent_artifact_generator
- dual_use_export_risk_mapper
- dual_use_tech_diversion_monitor
- executive_comp_peer_benchmark
- global_salary_inflation_adjuster
- hallucination_confidence_meter
- hr_benefits_esg_aligner
- jailbreak_attempt_detector
- lgpd_data_subject_rights_automator
- model_behavior_drift_monitor
- model_safety_certification_checker
- mttr_breakdown_analyzer
- nis2_supply_chain_dependency_map
- oss_dependency_velocity_tracker
- ossf_scorecard_trend_analyzer
- programmatic_attribution_calibrator
- programmatic_brand_safety_auditor
- repo_rate_arbitrage_scanner
- retail_media_attribution_bridge
- retail_media_esg_compliance
- sabbatical_policy_comparator
- safety_guardrail_breach_analyzer
- safety_violation_incident_logger
- supply_chain_fx_exposure_dashboard
- syndicated_loan_covenant_breach_alert
- syndicated_loan_pricing_benchmark
- tariff_arbitrage_finder
- tariff_impact_simulator
- working_capital_esg_impact_rater
- working_capital_fx_hedge_optimizer
- abm_architect
- account_expansion_mapper
- action_plan_esg
- ai_governance_pilot
- anti_demissions_hr
- attack_surface_monitor
- audit_pre_flight
- battle_cards_live
- battle_plan
- bp_narratif
- brand_builder
- budget_variance_ai
- cap_table_strategist
- capacity_planning
- capital_strategy
- carbon_roadmap
- champion_mapping
- churn_defender
- clinical_evidence_briefer
- comp_plan_architect
- competitor_moves
- competitor_pricing_radar
- competitor_profiles
- competitor_recommendations
- content_engine
- contract_risk_scanner
- cross_sell_reco
- customer_marketing
- customer_voice_synth
- cyber_risk_auditor
- deal_coach
- deal_structurer
- discovery_prep
- diversity_inclusion_metrics
- domain_tech_fingerprint
- earnings_reviewer
- enps_auto
- esrs_narrative_builder
- event_marketing
- fraud_detector
- funding_hunter
- geographic_expansion
- gl_reconciler
- growth_path_architect
- industry_classifier_naics_sic
- infra_blueprint_designer
- insurance_coverage_analyzer
- internal_communication
- investor_list
- investor_shortlist
- ip_protection_pilot
- knowledge_base_auto
- kyc_screener
- ld_architect
- lead_magnets
- ma_deal_screener
- margin_doctor
- margin_doctor_finance
- market_entry_strategist
- market_sizing
- marketing_roi_dashboard
- meddic_scoring
- onboarding_salaries
- operational_dashboards
- outbound_sequencer
- paid_ads_optimizer
- pentest_scope_estimator
- positioning_strategist
- press_influencer
- pricing_in_deal
- pricing_strategist
- privacy_compliance_audit
- process_mapping
- process_mining
- procurement_spend_optim
- proposal_generator
- qa_pre_flight
- qbr_auto
- re_deal_screener
- recruiting_architect
- renewal_optimizer
- reputation_engine
- research_paper_qa
- revops_architect
- rfp_tender_architect
- rse_policy_builder
- sales_enablement_architect
- sales_pipeline_forecast
- sanctions_screener_multi
- save_plays
- sec_filing_decoder
- sentiment_news_pulse
- strategic_options_analyzer
- supplier_esg_audit
- sustainability_report
- sustainability_reporting_pilot
- tax_optimization
- term_sheet_negotiation
- treasury_optimizer
- upsell_hunter
- vendor_management
- vendor_risk_assessor
- win_loss_decoder
- working_capital
- fx_rate
- realtime_data_streams
- interest_rate
- economic_indicator
- corporate_registry_lookup
- court_filings_multi
- gov_procurement_multi
- web_search_multilang
- cve_security_lookup
- dependency_vulnerability_scan
- patent_landscape
- weather_climate_intel
- real_estate_intel
- clinical_pharma_intel
- usdc_x402_payments_intel
- sci_literature_search
- patent_landscape_async
- patent_landscape_result
- china_market_data
- india_market_data
- email_domain_health_check
- sharia_compliance_screener
- geo_logistics_intel
- tax_compliance_multi
- talent_intelligence
- agoa_eba_intelligence
- esg_audit_multi
- financial_model_3statement
- crypto_wallet_intel
- monte_carlo_portfolio
- earnings_transcript_signals
- arbitration_awards_lookup
- ugc_moderation_classifier
- china_ecommerce_intel
- climate_scenario_rcp
- job_postings_intelligence
- workflow_orchestrator
- historical_price_series
- candidate_screening_ranking
- legal_clause_extractor
- transcribe_chapterize_media
- seo_cro_audit
- seo_keyword_research
- competitor_pricing_scrape
- tool_recommend
- crm_connector
- webhooks_manage
- job_result
This list was read from the server itself, by connecting to it and calling tools/list on 24 September 2026. It is what
the server actually exposes, not what its listing claims.
Mutating and Read-only are read off each tool's name, not its schema — a hint, not a guarantee. The registry stores tool names only; connect the server for its live schemas.