release_calendar_markets — Bulgaria Beneficial Owners MCP Tool
release_calendar_markets
(release calendar markets) is one of 42 tools on the
Bulgaria Beneficial Owners
MCP server. Connect the server and your client discovers it on the handshake.
by client
How to call release_calendar_markets from your client
- Claude Code Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets run in your project directory
- Claude Desktop Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets ~/Library/Application Support/Claude/claude_desktop_config.json
- Cursor Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets ~/.cursor/mcp.json
- VS Code Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets .vscode/mcp.json
- Zed Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets ~/.config/zed/settings.json
- Windsurf Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets ~/.codeium/windsurf/mcp_config.json
- Cline Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets ~/Library/Application Support/Code/User/globalStorage/saoudrizwan.claude-dev/settings/cline_mcp_settings.json
- Gemini CLI Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets ~/.gemini/settings.json
- Grok Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets .mcp.json (in your project root)
- ChatGPT Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets Settings → Connectors → Advanced → Developer mode
- Claude.ai Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets Settings → Connectors → Add custom connector
- LangChain Bulgaria Beneficial Owners release_calendar_markets pip install langchain-mcp-adapters
Fastest route
claude mcp add --transport http bulgaria-beneficial-owners https://gateway.pipeworx.io/bulgaria-beneficial-owners/mcp
Other tools on this server
- ask_pipeworx
- ask_pipeworx_beta
- ask_pipeworx_grounded
- search_within
- deep_research
- discover_tools
- resolve_entity
- compare_entities
- subscribe
- unsubscribe
- list_subscriptions
- recent_alerts
- entity_profile
- recent_changes
- validate_claim
- company_facts
- company_register_search
- scan_dependency
- bet_research
- polymarket_arbitrage
- polymarket_edges
- polymarket_kalshi_spread
- polymarket_fill_risk
- polymarket_edge_tracker
- kalshi_weather_edge
- resolution_audit
- resolution_diff
- archive_evidence
- archive_compare
- research_row
- classify_row
- pipeworx_trending
- suggest_questions
- generate_llms_txt
- ai_visibility_check
- scan_competitor_ai_presence
- pipeworx_feedback
- remember
- recall
- forget
- bg_beneficial_owners
This list was read from the server itself, by connecting to it and calling tools/list on 20 October 2026. It is what
the server actually exposes, not what its listing claims.
Mutating and Read-only are read off each tool's name, not its schema — a hint, not a guarantee. The registry stores tool names only; connect the server for its live schemas.