agricultural_commodity_brief — Fema Nfhl MCP Prompt
agricultural_commodity_brief
is one of 12 prompts on the
Fema Nfhl
MCP server. Connect the server and it appears in your client, ready to invoke.
by client
How to invoke agricultural_commodity_brief from your client
- Claude Code Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief run in your project directory
- Claude Desktop Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief ~/Library/Application Support/Claude/claude_desktop_config.json
- Cursor Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief ~/.cursor/mcp.json
- VS Code Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief .vscode/mcp.json
- Zed Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief ~/.config/zed/settings.json
- Windsurf Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief ~/.codeium/windsurf/mcp_config.json
- Cline Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief ~/Library/Application Support/Code/User/globalStorage/saoudrizwan.claude-dev/settings/cline_mcp_settings.json
- Gemini CLI Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief ~/.gemini/settings.json
- Grok Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief .mcp.json (in your project root)
- ChatGPT Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief Settings → Connectors → Advanced → Developer mode
- Claude.ai Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief Settings → Connectors → Add custom connector
- LangChain Fema Nfhl Prompt/agricultural_commodity_brief pip install langchain-mcp-adapters
Other prompts on this server
Read from the server itself, by connecting to it and calling prompts/list on 25 September 2026.
A listing does not declare its prompts, so asking is the only way to know them, and this
is what the server actually offers rather than what its listing claims. Names only are
stored; connect the server for each prompt's arguments.