wiki-title-ok — ISO country MN MCP Tool
wiki-title-ok
(wiki title ok) is one of 31 tools on the
ISO country MN
MCP server. Connect the server and your client discovers it on the handshake.
by client
How to call wiki-title-ok from your client
- Claude Code ISO country MN wiki-title-ok run in your project directory
- Claude Desktop ISO country MN wiki-title-ok ~/Library/Application Support/Claude/claude_desktop_config.json
- Cursor ISO country MN wiki-title-ok ~/.cursor/mcp.json
- VS Code ISO country MN wiki-title-ok .vscode/mcp.json
- Zed ISO country MN wiki-title-ok ~/.config/zed/settings.json
- Windsurf ISO country MN wiki-title-ok ~/.codeium/windsurf/mcp_config.json
- Cline ISO country MN wiki-title-ok ~/Library/Application Support/Code/User/globalStorage/saoudrizwan.claude-dev/settings/cline_mcp_settings.json
- Gemini CLI ISO country MN wiki-title-ok ~/.gemini/settings.json
- Grok ISO country MN wiki-title-ok .mcp.json (in your project root)
- ChatGPT ISO country MN wiki-title-ok Settings → Connectors → Advanced → Developer mode
- Claude.ai ISO country MN wiki-title-ok Settings → Connectors → Add custom connector
- LangChain ISO country MN wiki-title-ok pip install langchain-mcp-adapters
Fastest route
claude mcp add --transport http cc-mn https://agent-observatory-sensor.nolimit-observatory.workers.dev/s/cc-mn/mcp
Other tools on this server
- cc-mn
- utc-time
- timezone
- validate-json
- normalize-url
- inspect-robots
- domain-shape
- citation
- compatibility
- status-catalog
- iana-zones
- web-fetch
- fetch-status
- github-repo-shape
- weather-hint
- memory-key-count
- file-path-ok
- browser-url-ok
- think-steps
- search-query-len
- hn-front-count
- lib-docs-hint
- playwright-url-ok
- figma-url-shape
- jira-key-shape
- geo-hint
- calc-eval
- agent-tool-index
- people-search-index
- agent-ads-index
This list was read from the server itself, by connecting to it and calling tools/list on 24 September 2026. It is what
the server actually exposes, not what its listing claims.
Mutating and Read-only are read off each tool's name, not its schema — a hint, not a guarantee. The registry stores tool names only; connect the server for its live schemas.