gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence — GPT55 Model Gateway MCP Tool
gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence
(gpt55 github repository supply chain evidence) is one of 218 tools on the
GPT55 Model Gateway
MCP server. Connect the server and your client discovers it on the handshake.
by client
How to call gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence from your client
- Claude Code GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence run in your project directory
- Claude Desktop GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence ~/Library/Application Support/Claude/claude_desktop_config.json
- Cursor GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence ~/.cursor/mcp.json
- VS Code GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence .vscode/mcp.json
- Zed GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence ~/.config/zed/settings.json
- Windsurf GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence ~/.codeium/windsurf/mcp_config.json
- Cline GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence ~/Library/Application Support/Code/User/globalStorage/saoudrizwan.claude-dev/settings/cline_mcp_settings.json
- Gemini CLI GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence ~/.gemini/settings.json
- Grok GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence .mcp.json (in your project root)
- ChatGPT GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence Settings → Connectors → Advanced → Developer mode
- Claude.ai GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence Settings → Connectors → Add custom connector
- LangChain GPT55 Model Gateway gpt55_github_repository_supply_chain_evidence pip install langchain-mcp-adapters
Fastest route
claude mcp add --transport http token-gateway https://gpt55.558686.xyz/mcp
Other tools on this server
- gpt55_x402_ping
- gpt55_balance_topup
- gpt55_balance_metered_chat_completion
- chat_standard
- chat_gpt_5_6_soul
- chat_gpt_5_6_luna
- chat_gpt_5_6_terra
- chat_gpt_5_5
- chat_gpt_5_3_codex
- chat_gpt_5_4
- gpt55_x402_buyer_payment_execution_runbook
- gpt55_x402_wallet_payment_activation_agent
- gpt55_x402_wallet_payment_activation_agent_get
- gpt55_x402_agent_wallet_incident_response_pack
- gpt55_x402_procurement_vendor_risk_dossier
- gpt55_x402_mcp_production_launch_audit
- gpt55_x402_wallet_receipt_accounting_pack
- gpt55_x402_agent_spend_simulator
- gpt55_x402_seller_price_ladder_optimizer
- gpt55_x402_directory_trust_evidence_pack
- gpt55_x402_agent_payment_authorization_ato_pack
- gpt55_x402_mcp_entitlement_receipt_gateway
- gpt55_x402_autonomous_procurement_policy_engine
- gpt55_x402_bazaar_listing_revenue_repair
- gpt55_x402_wallet_drain_prevention_firewall
- gpt55_x402_ai_crawler_license_enforcement_pack
- gpt55_x402_payment_slo_monitoring_pack
- gpt55_x402_agentic_api_red_team_brief
- gpt55_x402_agent_treasury_rebalancing_policy
- gpt55_x402_paid_api_contract_test_suite
- gpt55_x402_mcp_tool_revenue_share_ledger
- gpt55_x402_agent_wallet_key_rotation_drill
- gpt55_x402_enterprise_buyer_onboarding_dossier
- gpt55_x402_model_arbitrage_router_policy
- gpt55_x402_settlement_dispute_evidence_lockbox
- gpt55_x402_agent_market_data_procurement_firewall
- gpt55_x402_buyer_payment_client_implementation_sprint
- gpt55_x402_flowise_payment_node_blueprint
- gpt55_x402_mcp_enterprise_rollout_pack
- gpt55_x402_payment_tax_invoice_reconciliation_kit
- gpt55_x402_soc2_payment_control_evidence_pack
- gpt55_x402_private_gateway_deployment_plan
- gpt55_x402_agent_procurement_rfp_response_pack
- gpt55_x402_conversion_forensics_war_room
- gpt55_x402_agent_credit_line_underwriting_pack
- gpt55_x402_payment_retry_slo_autopilot
- gpt55_x402_mcp_tenant_entitlement_isolation_pack
- gpt55_x402_data_room_receipt_redaction_pack
- gpt55_x402_usage_quota_billing_reconciliation_agent
- gpt55_x402_refund_dispute_resolution_playbook
- gpt55_x402_model_procurement_benchmark_pack
- gpt55_x402_agent_runbook_compliance_attestation_pack
- gpt55_x402_agent_data_leak_containment_plan
- gpt55_x402_agent_approval_workflow_compiler
- gpt55_x402_model_sla_breach_claims_pack
- gpt55_x402_mcp_asset_inventory_risk_register
- gpt55_x402_cross_chain_payment_failover_playbook
- gpt55_x402_enterprise_security_questionnaire_autofill
- gpt55_x402_customer_support_refund_triage_agent
- gpt55_x402_seller_revenue_leakage_forensics_pack
- gpt55_summarize
- gpt55_translate
- gpt55_translate_get
- gpt55_rewrite
- gpt55_answer
- gpt55_code_review
- gpt55_extract_json
- gpt55_url_metadata
- gpt55_url_metadata_get
- gpt55_url_text
- gpt55_url_text_get
- gpt55_url_links
- gpt55_url_links_get
- gpt55_evm_wallet_balance
- gpt55_evm_wallet_balance_get
- gpt55_x402_site_audit
- gpt55_x402_site_audit_get
- gpt55_x402_quote_inspector
- gpt55_x402_quote_inspector_get
- gpt55_x402_batch_quote_inspector
- gpt55_x402_batch_quote_inspector_get
- gpt55_x402_discovery_price_compare
- gpt55_x402_discovery_price_compare_get
- gpt55_x402_buyer_shortlist
- gpt55_x402_buyer_shortlist_get
- gpt55_x402_prepay_trust_check
- gpt55_x402_prepay_trust_check_get
- gpt55_x402_buyer_prepay_risk_score
- gpt55_x402_buyer_prepay_risk_score_get
- gpt55_sub2api_official_metered_invoice
- gpt55_sub2api_balance_ledger_simulator
- gpt55_gpt55_plus_half_price_subscription
- gpt55_x402_payment_failure_doctor
- gpt55_x402_payment_failure_doctor_get
- gpt55_x402_wallet_funding_readiness_doctor
- gpt55_x402_wallet_funding_readiness_doctor_get
- gpt55_x402_client_compatibility_adapter
- gpt55_x402_client_compatibility_adapter_get
- gpt55_x402_receipt_dispute_pack
- gpt55_x402_receipt_dispute_pack_get
- gpt55_x402_receipt_bound_execution_gate
- gpt55_x402_agent_task_receipt_outbox
- gpt55_x402_directory_compliance_repair_pack
- gpt55_x402_directory_compliance_repair_pack_get
- gpt55_x402_agent_payment_policy_compiler
- gpt55_x402_agent_payment_approval_pack
- gpt55_x402_agent_spend_recurrence_guard
- gpt55_x402_paid_mcp_authorization_bridge
- gpt55_x402_verify_settle_recovery_pack
- gpt55_x402_buyer_client_adapter_pack
- gpt55_x402_revenue_recovery_agent
- gpt55_x402_agent_payment_due_diligence_pack
- gpt55_x402_agent_payment_due_diligence_pack_get
- gpt55_x402_bazaar_search
- gpt55_x402_bazaar_search_get
- gpt55_x402_market_benchmark
- gpt55_x402_market_benchmark_get
- gpt55_x402_listing_seo_audit
- gpt55_x402_listing_seo_audit_get
- gpt55_x402_opportunity_finder
- gpt55_x402_opportunity_finder_get
- gpt55_x402_directory_rank_tracker
- gpt55_x402_directory_rank_tracker_get
- gpt55_http_status
- gpt55_http_status_get
- gpt55_json_validate
- gpt55_json_validate_get
- gpt55_text_stats
- gpt55_text_stats_get
- gpt55_hash_text
- gpt55_hash_text_get
- gpt55_base64_codec
- gpt55_base64_codec_get
- gpt55_url_parse
- gpt55_url_parse_get
- gpt55_timestamp
- gpt55_timestamp_get
- gpt55_jwt_decode
- gpt55_jwt_decode_get
- gpt55_slugify
- gpt55_slugify_get
- gpt55_case_convert
- gpt55_case_convert_get
- gpt55_regex_match
- gpt55_regex_match_get
- gpt55_html_strip
- gpt55_html_strip_get
- gpt55_query_parse
- gpt55_query_parse_get
- gpt55_unique_lines
- gpt55_unique_lines_get
- gpt55_sort_lines
- gpt55_sort_lines_get
- gpt55_diff_lines
- gpt55_diff_lines_get
- gpt55_json_minify
- gpt55_json_minify_get
- gpt55_uri_codec
- gpt55_uri_codec_get
- gpt55_html_entity_codec
- gpt55_html_entity_codec_get
- gpt55_email_normalize
- gpt55_email_normalize_get
- gpt55_evm_transaction_risk_decoder
- gpt55_evm_transaction_risk_decoder_get
- gpt55_eip712_signature_risk_decoder
- gpt55_eip712_signature_risk_decoder_get
- gpt55_wallet_signing_safety_pack
- gpt55_wallet_signing_safety_pack_get
- gpt55_domain_extract
- gpt55_domain_extract_get
- gpt55_color_convert
- gpt55_color_convert_get
- gpt55_uuid
- gpt55_uuid_get
- gpt55_json_keys
- gpt55_json_keys_get
- gpt55_x402_mcp_integration_kit
- gpt55_x402_mcp_integration_kit_get
- gpt55_x402_agent_core_integration_kit
- gpt55_x402_agent_core_integration_kit_get
- gpt55_x402_seller_intelligence_bundle
- gpt55_x402_seller_intelligence_bundle_get
- gpt55_x402_seller_action_plan
- gpt55_x402_seller_action_plan_get
- gpt55_x402_base_builder_funding_readiness
- gpt55_x402_base_builder_funding_readiness_get
- gpt55_x402_crawler_monetization_kit
- gpt55_x402_crawler_monetization_kit_get
- gpt55_translate_standard
- gpt55_translate_plus
- gpt55_translate_professional
- gpt55_summarize_standard
- gpt55_summarize_plus
- gpt55_summarize_professional
- gpt55_code_review_standard
- gpt55_code_review_plus
- gpt55_code_review_professional
- gpt55_rewrite_standard
- gpt55_rewrite_plus
- gpt55_rewrite_professional
- gpt55_answer_standard
- gpt55_answer_plus
- gpt55_answer_professional
- gpt55_extract_json_standard
- gpt55_extract_json_plus
- gpt55_extract_json_professional
- gpt55_translate_mini
- gpt55_translate_pro
- gpt55_translate_batch
- gpt55_summarize_mini
- gpt55_summarize_pro
- gpt55_code_review_mini
- gpt55_code_review_pro
- gpt55_rewrite_mini
- gpt55_answer_mini
- gpt55_extract_json_mini
This list was read from the server itself, by connecting to it and calling tools/list on 24 September 2026. It is what
the server actually exposes, not what its listing claims.
Mutating and Read-only are read off each tool's name, not its schema — a hint, not a guarantee. The registry stores tool names only; connect the server for its live schemas.